Wyniki K-PHLŻ 2021/22

I kolejka

1 turniej

UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz – Tucholanka 2 Tuchola 5:3 (Kruczyńska 4, Wolińska – Ziółkowski 3)

Olimpia Wtelno – Dąb Potulice 4:1 (Sienkiewicz 2, Ostałowski, Ziętak – Sobociński).

UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz – Dąb Potulice 3:3 (Wolińska 2, Banasiak – Wnuk 3).

Tucholanka 2 Tuchola – Olimpia Wtelno 2:4 (Rembisz, Depczyński – Ostałowski 2, Sienkiewicz, Szczepiński).

UKS Tęcza Bydgoszcz – Olimpia Wtelno 1:7 (Wolińska – Wojtalewicz 2, Kociński 2, Ziętak, Sienkiewicz, Ostałowski).

Dąb Potulice – Tucholanka 2 Tuchola 5:1 (Wnuk 4, Sobociński – Rembisz).

2 turniej

Cis Cekcyn – AMP Czernikowo 1:8 (Leśniak – Koperski 2, Szmurło 2, Wiśniewski, Lubowicz, Kowalski, Iwan)

Tucholanka Tuchola – Czarni Nakło 3:0 wo.

Cis Cekcyn – Tucholanka Tuchola 0:10 (Ligmann 3, Werner 2, Mindak, Schreiber, Szydrow, Pestka, Pieczka).

AMP Czernikowo – Czarni Nakło 3:0 wo.

Cis Cekcyn – Czarni Nakło 3:0 wo.

AMP Czernikowo – Tucholanka Tuchola 3:1 (Szmurło 3 – Ligmann).    

3 turniej

AP Reissa Bydgoszcz – Mały Piłkarz Sępólno Krajeńskie 3:1 (Szarek 2, Kunda – Nikel).

Sportis Łochowo – Zawisza 2 Bydgoszcz 2:0 (Pachólski, Lewandowski).

AP Reissa Bydgoszcz – Zawisza 2 Bydgoszcz 2:0 (Szarek, Kotkowski).

Mały Piłkarz Sępólno Krajeńskie – Sportis Łochowo 1:2 (Nikel – Kalamon, Pachólski).

AP Reissa Bydgoszcz – Sportis Łochowo 0:0.

Mały Piłkarz Sępólno Krajeńskie – Zawisza 2 Bydgoszcz 4:4 (Dudek 2, Chrapkowski, Florzek – Romańczyk 2, Szczucki, Lau).

4 turniej

Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Wisła Strzelce Górne 5:7 (Kamiński 4, Górny – Borowicz 4, Bąkowski 3).

Polonia Bydgoszcz – Start Stawki 6:3 (Skuciński 2, Piasecki 2, Niemczewski 2 – Kretkowska 3).

Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Start Stawki 3:5 (Kamiński 2, Gołębiowski – Kretkowska 4, Kotlińska).

Wisła Strzelce Górne – Polonia Bydgoszcz 8:2 (Borowicz 4, Kopeć 3, Bąkowski – Skuciński 2).

Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Polonia Bydgoszcz 7:3 (Kamiński 3, Ziemkiewicz 2, Gołębiowski, Górny – Skuciński 2, Niemczewski).

Wisła Strzelce Górne – Start Stawki 3:0 (Borowicz, Aranowski, Kopeć).

 

Msc Klub Mecze Pkt Bramki
1. AMP CZERNIKOWO 3 9 14-2
2. WISŁA STRZELCE GÓRNE 3 9 18-7
3. OLIMPIA WTELNO 3 9 15-4
4. AP REISSA BYDGOSZCZ 3 7 5-1
5. SPORTIS ŁOCHOWO 3 7 4-1
6. TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA 3 6 14-3
7. DĄB POTULICE 3 4 9-8
8. TĘCZA BYDGOSZCZ 3 4 9-13
9. ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 3 3 15-15
10. START STAWKI 3 3 8-12
11. POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 3 3 11-18
12. CIS CEKCYN 3 3 4-18
13. MAŁY PIŁKARZ SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 3 1 6-9
14. ZAWISZA 2 BYDGOSZCZ 3 1 4-8
15. TUCHOLANKA II TUCHOLA 3 0 6-14
16. CZARNI NAKŁO 3 0 0-9