Wyniki

Wyniki I kolejki

Turniej I CEKCYN

Cis Total P.R. Cekcyn ? KS Łochowo 3:1 (Chlebowski 3 ? Rodak)

Victoria Niemcz ? Polonia Bydgoszcz 4:2 (Baryłka 2, Dończyk, Pankowski ? Dyksa, samobójcza)

KS Łochowo ? Polonia Bydgoszcz 3:0 (Klyszczyński 2, Semrau)

Cis Total P.R. Cekcyn ? Victoria Niemcz 0:4 (Januchowski 2, Baryłka, Pankowski)

Victoria Niemcz – KS Łochowo 8:0 (Tabuła 2, Dończyk 2, Pankowski, Baryłka, Januchowicz, Podkrólewicz).

Polonia Bydgoszcz – Cis Total P.R. Cekcyn 0:2 (Chlebowski, Leszczyński).

 

Turniej II NIEMCZ

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz – Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski 4:2 (Koszarski 2, Szulc, Błażejczyk ? Śmieszek 2)

Victoria II Niemcz – AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz 0:3 (Jaskólski 2, Sokołowski)

AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz – Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski 2:3 (Jaskółski, Fojucik ? Kuczyński, Śmieszek, Kusy)

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz – Victoria II Niemcz 10:0 (Koszarski 2, Szulc 2, Błażejczyk 2, Kmieciak 2, Wachowski, Świetlik)

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz – AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz 4:2 (Koszarski, Szulc, Błażejczyk, Kmieciak ? Sokołowski, Fojucik) 

Victoria II Niemcz – Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski 1:1 (Popiel – Jaworski).

 

 

Turniej III BARCIN

UKS/SP 2 Barcin ? UKS SMS Włocławek 5:2 (3:0). (Łącki Kamil 3, Jankowski Jakub, Dziurzyński Miłosz – Pierzchalski Kordian, Lampkowski Bartosz)

BKS Bydgoszcz ? AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz 3:3 (2:1). (Polaski Bartłomiej, Truchlewski Damian, Bzowski Oliwier – Radziwon Damian, Kupcewicz Kajetan).
 UKS/SP 2 Barcin ? AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz 2:0 (0:0). (Dziurzyński Miłosz 2).

BKS Bydgoszcz ? UKS SMS Włocławek 2:1 (1:1). (Bzowski Oliwier  2 – Mikołajczak Dawid).

UKS/SP 2 Barcin ? BKS Bydgoszcz 8:2 (4:1). (Dziurzyński Miłosz 3, Jarlaczyński Eryk 3, Łącki Kamil 2 – Bzowski Oliwier, Grzegorek Tomasz).

UKS SMS Włocławek ? AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz 0:3 (0:1). (Bąk Dominik 2, Kupcewicz Kajetan).

 

Turniej IV KORONOWO

Victoria Koronowo – Chemik Bydgoszcz 2:5

Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski – Wisełka Solec Kujawski 1:1

 Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski – Chemik Bydgoszcz 2:1

Victoria Koronowo – Wisełka Solec Kujawski 1:2

Chemik Bydgoszcz – Wisełka Solec Kujawski 1:0

Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski – Victoria Koronowo 2:2

 

Wyniki II kolejki

Turniej I

Polonia Bydgoszcz – ASPN Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski 1:9 (Różański ? Buczkowski 4, Jakubczak 3, Nowakowski, Kuczyński).

Victoria II Niemcz – AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz 0:7 (Brzószczyk 2, Bąk, Guziołek, Radziwon, Napierała, Prokopowicz).

Victoria II Niemcz – ASPN Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski 0:14 (Neuman 7, Buczkowski 2, Nowakowski 2, Kuczyński 2, Jakubczak).

Polonia Bydgoszcz – AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz 0:4 (Guziołek 2, Kupcewicz, Prokopowicz).

AZS UKW II Bydgoszcz – ASPN Viking I Aleksandrów Kujawski 3:6 (Guziołek, Kupcewicz, Brzószczyk ? Buczkowski 2, Kuczyński, 2, Nowakowski, Neuman).

Polonia Bydgoszcz – Victoria II Niemcz 2:0 (Dyksa, Nawrocki).

 

Turniej II

Wisełka Solec Kujawski- UKS/SP 2 Barcin 4:2

CIS Total P.R. Cekcyn ? ASPN Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski 2:0

CIS Total P.R. Cekcyn – Wisełka Solec Kujawski 0-2

ASPN Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski- UKS/SP 2 Barcin 1-1

Wisełka Solec Kujawski- ASPN Viking II Aleksandrów Kujawski 3-0

UKS/SP 2 Barcin – CIS Total P.R. Cekcyn 5-2

 

 

Turniej III

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz ? Chemik Bydgoszcz 5:0.

UKS SMS Włocławek – KS Łochowo 4:2.

Gwiazda Bydgoszcz ? KS Łochowo 6:1.

UKS SMS Włocławek – Chemik Bydgoszcz 2:2.

Chemik Bydgoszcz – KS Łochowo 5:4.

UKS SMS Włocławek – Gwiazda Bydgoszcz 1:1.

 

Turniej IV

AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz – Victoria I Niemcz 2:5 (Kokociński 2 ? Pankowski 2, Januchowski 2, Podkrólewicz)

Victoria AKOMP Koronowo – BKS Bydgoszcz 4:3 (Wójcik 3, Wiertlewski ? Bzowski, Truchlewski, Nowakowski).

Victoria I Niemcz – BKS Bydgoszcz 6:2 (Pankowski 2, Januchowski 2, Baryłka ? Bzowski 2).

AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz – Victoria AKOMP Koronowo 4:2 (Kokociński 2, Rak, Fojucik ? Wójcik 2).

Victoria AKOMP Koronowo – Victoria I Niemcz 2:6 (Wójcik, samobójcza ? Baryłka 2, Januchowski 2, Podkrólewicz, Pankowski).

BKS Bydgoszcz – AZS UKW I Bydgoszcz 1:4 (Świątkowski ? Jaskólski 2, Kokociński, Dutkiewicz).

 

28 Thoughts to “Wyniki

  1. hydroxychloroquine maculopathy

    instructor dorsal kyphosis particularly

  2. cheap plaquenil manufacturer

    Wyniki – Akademia Sportu "Piotak"

  3. buy hydroxychloroquine

    sequence toxoid vaccines lifestyle

  4. buy hydroxychloroquine sulfate

    assumption laser hair removal rapid

  5. what is comparable to ivermectil

    nation crystalline lens all

  6. hank acyclovir bianchin

    503 Service Unavailable

  7. ibuprofen hcq

    resort learned insomnia demand

  8. Temp EMail

    […]Here is a superb Weblog You may Obtain Intriguing that we Encourage You[…]

  9. Temp EMail

    […]we came across a cool web site that you could delight in. Take a search in the event you want[…]

  10. Temp EMail

    […]usually posts some extremely fascinating stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  11. Temp EMail

    […]below you’ll obtain the link to some web sites that we feel you should visit[…]

Comments are closed.